// KL mJE - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 11:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

9:12

10.09.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:7

18.09.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

8:9

18.09.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

32:1

24.09.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

12:16

24.09.2022 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:7

01.10.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

01.10.2022 15:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

08.10.2022 11:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13.11.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

13.11.2022 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26.11.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam

26.11.2022 11:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

03.12.2022 13:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12.02.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

12.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SC Trebbin

19.02.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.04.2023 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.04.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

29.04.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

29.04.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2022 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

31

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

7

Tabelle KL mJE

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

10:2

2. 1. VfL Potsdam

8:0

3. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

8:0

4. SSV Falkensee

6:2

5. HV GW Werder e.V.

6:2

6. SV Lok Rangsdorf

6:6

7. SC Trebbin

2:2

8. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

2:2

9. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

2:6

10. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

2:10

11. Ludwigsfelder HC

0:4

12. Märkischer BSV Bel.

0:8

13. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

0:8

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 114

Gestern Online: 453

Diesen Monat: 11539

Letzter Monat: 14012

Total: 830182