// Kreisliga männliche Jugend B - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

21:21

24.09.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

21:27

01.10.2023 14:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:30

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Oranienburger HC

29:23

04.11.2023 14:00

Grünheider SV

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:30

12.11.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

36:22

19.11.2023 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:31

26.11.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

33:35

02.12.2023 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

24:29

10.12.2023 13:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:25

20.01.2024 13:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:28

27.01.2024 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

24:34

24.02.2024 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

36:30

03.03.2024 10:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22:20

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Grünheider SV

30:21

17.03.2024 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:37

06.04.2024 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

25:23

14.04.2024 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

39:35

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

34:30

27.04.2024 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0:0 Gastwertung

04.05.2024 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0:0 Heimwertung

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2024 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0 HW Heimwertung

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

0

Tabelle Kreisliga männliche Jugend B

1. HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

37:7

2. HSV Bernauer Bären

36:8

3. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

25:19

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

25:19

5. Grünheider SV

22:22

6. BSV G-W Finsterwalde

21:23

7. Oranienburger HC

21:23

8. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

21:23

9. Lausitzer HC Cottb.

19:25

10. 1. VfL Potsdam II

19:25

11. SSV Falkensee

14:30

12. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

4:40

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 269

Gestern Online: 394

Diesen Monat: 6006

Letzter Monat: 11725

Total: 1115286