• +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++

// Verbandsliga Nord - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.09.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HC Neuruppin

19:17

04.10.2020 14:45

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:20

24.10.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

27:7

16.01.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0:0

24.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

06.02.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

13.02.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27.02.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

PHC Wittenberge

13.03.2021 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20.03.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17.04.2021 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24.04.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1.SV Eberswalde

08.05.2021 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Termin offen

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Berolina Lychen

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

PHC Wittenberge

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Nächstes Spiel

24.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

16.01.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0

Tabelle Verbandsliga Nord

1. 1.SV Eberswalde

8:2

2. HC Neuruppin

7:3

3. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

7:3

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

5:3

5. SV Berolina Lychen

5:3

6. PHC Wittenberge

4:6

7. HV GW Werder e.V. II

3:5

8. FK Hansa Wittstock.

3:5

9. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1:7

10. SSV Falkensee

1:7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 225

Gestern Online: 392

Diesen Monat: 6862

Letzter Monat: 12852

Total: 552638