• +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++

// Verbandsliga Nord - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.01.2021 16:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

1.SV Eberswalde

0:0

16.01.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0

16.01.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0:0

16.01.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Berolina Lychen

0:0

17.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

HV GW Werder e.V. II

0:0

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.01.2021 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SSV Falkensee

23.01.2021 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

24.01.2021 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

24.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

30.01.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Berolina Lychen

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

1.SV Eberswalde

5

4

8:2

2

HC Neuruppin

5

25

7:3

3

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

5

8

7:3

4

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

4

16

5:3

5

SV Berolina Lychen

4

-7

5:3

6

PHC Wittenberge

5

4

4:6

7

HV GW Werder e.V. II

4

2

3:5

8

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

4

0

3:5

9

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

4

-21

1:7

10

SSV Falkensee

4

-31

1:7

Nächstes Spiel

24.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

16.01.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0

Tabelle Verbandsliga Nord

1. 1.SV Eberswalde

8:2

2. HC Neuruppin

7:3

3. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

7:3

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

5:3

5. SV Berolina Lychen

5:3

6. PHC Wittenberge

4:6

7. HV GW Werder e.V. II

3:5

8. FK Hansa Wittstock.

3:5

9. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1:7

10. SSV Falkensee

1:7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 230

Gestern Online: 392

Diesen Monat: 6867

Letzter Monat: 12852

Total: 552643