• +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++

// männliche C-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 11:30

SSV Falkensee

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

27:7

07.09.2019 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

24:21

07.09.2019 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

26:33

08.09.2019 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:30

08.09.2019 11:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

SSV Falkensee II

5:25

14.09.2019 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

1. VfL Potsdam II

20:40

14.09.2019 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV GW Werder e.V.

39:22

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

28:25

15.09.2019 10:00

SSV Falkensee II

1. VfL Potsdam III

17:29

15.09.2019 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

41:7

21.09.2019 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

Ludwigsfelder HC

30:23

21.09.2019 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:16

21.09.2019 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

30:17

22.09.2019 13:00

SSV Falkensee II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

25:41

22.09.2019 13:45

HV Luckenwalde 09

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

8:43

28.09.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV Luckenwalde 09

42:6

28.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

22:23

28.09.2019 15:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SSV Falkensee

15:37

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

36:19

28.09.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SSV Falkensee II

31:6

26.10.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SSV Falkensee

13:27

26.10.2019 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Ludwigsfelder HC

27:16

27.10.2019 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

28:40

27.10.2019 15:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:46

27.10.2019 15:00

SSV Falkensee II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

13:29

02.11.2019 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

24:26

02.11.2019 11:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

21:25

02.11.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

1. VfL Potsdam III

32:16

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee II

33:4

03.11.2019 15:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HV GW Werder e.V.

25:25

09.11.2019 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee

15:27

09.11.2019 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

1. VfL Potsdam III

27:23

09.11.2019 12:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

Ludwigsfelder HC

9:30

09.11.2019 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

29:16

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28:28

16.11.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

23:17

16.11.2019 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V.

29:18

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

22:21

17.11.2019 15:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SSV Falkensee II

32:12

28.11.2019 18:30

SSV Falkensee II

SSV Falkensee

9:39

30.11.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:28

30.11.2019 15:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam III

30:27

30.11.2019 16:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

1. VfL Potsdam II

6:42

01.12.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

29:32

07.12.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:35

07.12.2019 10:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

37:21

07.12.2019 11:45

HV GW Werder e.V.

HV Luckenwalde 09

45:2

07.12.2019 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee II

37:15

08.12.2019 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

14:28

08.12.2019 14:30

SSV Falkensee

HV Luckenwalde 09

75:17

14.12.2019 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SSV Falkensee

18:24

14.12.2019 16:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

1. VfL Potsdam III

8:40

15.12.2019 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Ludwigsfelder HC

24:26

15.12.2019 15:00

SSV Falkensee II

HV GW Werder e.V.

15:33

15.12.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

22:30

11.01.2020 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

1. VfL Potsdam II

23:12

11.01.2020 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SSV Falkensee

16:31

11.01.2020 15:00

SSV Falkensee II

HV Luckenwalde 09

27:7

11.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

30:12

12.01.2020 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

32:37

18.01.2020 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SSV Falkensee II

25:14

18.01.2020 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

21:9

19.01.2020 15:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

12:37

25.01.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV Luckenwalde 09

42:5

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

23:27

26.01.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SSV Falkensee II

36:19

26.01.2020 14:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V.

39:33

01.02.2020 13:45

HV GW Werder e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

1:0

15.02.2020 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:28

15.02.2020 10:00

SSV Falkensee II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

20:35

15.02.2020 12:00

SSV Falkensee

Ludwigsfelder HC

48:11

15.02.2020 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

19:24

16.02.2020 12:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

12:32

22.02.2020 12:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

1. VfL Potsdam II

20:32

22.02.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

36:25

22.02.2020 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SSV Falkensee II

25:15

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

44:5

23.02.2020 14:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam III

38:10

29.02.2020 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

26:32

29.02.2020 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

18:26

29.02.2020 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

Ludwigsfelder HC

26:26

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

43:30

01.03.2020 15:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:19

07.03.2020 09:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HV Luckenwalde 09

28:9

07.03.2020 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

1. VfL Potsdam II

20:35

07.03.2020 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

26:34

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

33:19

08.03.2020 12:00

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V.

38:13

25.04.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SSV Falkensee

25.04.2020 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Ludwigsfelder HC

25.04.2020 14:30

SSV Falkensee II

1. VfL Potsdam II

25.04.2020 16:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

HV GW Werder e.V.

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

02.05.2020 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HV Luckenwalde 09

02.05.2020 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

02.05.2020 14:00

SSV Falkensee

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

02.05.2020 15:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

02.05.2020 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee II

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

1. VfL Potsdam III

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee II

Ludwigsfelder HC

Termin offen

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam II

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

1. VfL Potsdam III

Termin offen

HV Luckenwalde 09

SSV Falkensee

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

SSV Falkensee II

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Termin offen

1. VfL Potsdam II

HV Luckenwalde 09

Termin offen

1. VfL Potsdam III

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

Tabelle

1. SSV Falkensee

28:4

2. 1. VfL Potsdam II

28:4

3. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

26:8

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

25:7

5. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

17:17

6. HV GW Werder e.V.

14:18

7. 1. VfL Potsdam III

12:18

8. Ludwigsfelder HC

12:18

9. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

10:24

10. SSV Falkensee II

4:26

11. HV Luckenwalde 09

0:32

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 290

Gestern Online: 340

Diesen Monat: 630

Letzter Monat: 12095

Total: 457679