// männliche C-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2019 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:30

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

28:25

21.09.2019 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:16

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

36:19

27.10.2019 15:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:46

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee II

33:4

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28:28

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

22:21

30.11.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

07.12.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

11.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

18.01.2020 13:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

15.02.2020 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

14.03.2020 14:00

SSV Falkensee II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21.03.2020 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28.03.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

Nächstes Spiel

30.11.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

21

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

14:0

2. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

13:3

3. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

12:4

4. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

9:5

5. SSV Falkensee

8:4

6. 1. VfL Potsdam III

8:6

7. Ludwigsfelder HC

5:9

8. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

4:12

9. HV GW Werder e.V.

3:11

10. SSV Falkensee II

2:12

11. HV Luckenwalde 09

0:12

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 307

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 6496

Letzter Monat: 11376

Total: 356868