// männliche C-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2019 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:30

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

28:25

21.09.2019 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:16

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

36:19

27.10.2019 15:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:46

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee II

33:4

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28:28

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

22:21

30.11.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:28

07.12.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:35

11.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

30:12

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

15.02.2020 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

01.03.2020 15:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

14.03.2020 14:00

SSV Falkensee II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21.03.2020 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28.03.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

Nächstes Spiel

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

Letztes Spiel

11.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

30

Ludwigsfelder HC

12

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

22:2

2. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

19:3

3. SSV Falkensee

18:4

4. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

16:6

5. 1. VfL Potsdam III

12:10

6. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

11:13

7. HV GW Werder e.V.

11:11

8. Ludwigsfelder HC

9:13

9. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

4:20

10. SSV Falkensee II

4:20

11. Buch./Dani.

0:0

12. HV Luckenwalde 09

0:24

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 322

Gestern Online: 458

Diesen Monat: 11028

Letzter Monat: 13694

Total: 387371