// Verbandsliga Nord - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 14:00

Grünheider SV

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

32:28

16.09.2023 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

40:24

16.09.2023 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSC Potsdam II

23:27

17.09.2023 11:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Finowfurter SV

23:28

17.09.2023 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04 II

36:18

23.09.2023 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Eichstädt 1949

21:19

23.09.2023 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Finowfurter SV

19:19

23.09.2023 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Grünheider SV

34:33

23.09.2023 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

34:30

24.09.2023 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

23:24

30.09.2023 12:00

Grünheider SV

HSV Bernauer Bären

35:22

01.10.2023 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

HSV Wildau 1950

21:23

01.10.2023 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

30:23

01.10.2023 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Finowfurter SV

28:25

07.10.2023 14:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Eichstädt 1949

43:16

07.10.2023 16:00

Grünheider SV

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

30:25

07.10.2023 19:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Wildau 1950

23:27

08.10.2023 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

26:30

14.10.2023 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Grünheider SV

36:27

14.10.2023 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Bernauer Bären

21:21

14.10.2023 18:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSV Wildau 1950

23:23

15.10.2023 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:35

15.10.2023 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

18:35

11.11.2023 15:00

Finowfurter SV

HSC Potsdam II

36:17

11.11.2023 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

46:24

11.11.2023 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25:24

11.11.2023 17:00

Grünheider SV

SV Eichstädt 1949

42:20

11.11.2023 17:00

HSV Wildau 1950

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

28:26

18.11.2023 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Bernauer Bären

11:30

18.11.2023 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

30:18

18.11.2023 16:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

Finowfurter SV

13:27

19.11.2023 11:30

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

37:40

19.11.2023 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

16:22

25.11.2023 16:00

Grünheider SV

HSC Potsdam II

42:22

25.11.2023 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Wildau 1950

31:21

25.11.2023 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

20:25

26.11.2023 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

39:20

02.12.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Eichstädt 1949

39:26

03.12.2023 15:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam II

17:15

09.12.2023 18:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

Grünheider SV

33:28

09.12.2023 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

34:29

10.12.2023 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

HSV Bernauer Bären

25:31

10.12.2023 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Finowfurter SV

29:36

16.12.2023 14:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28:29

20.01.2024 15:30

Grünheider SV

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:28

20.01.2024 19:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26:17

21.01.2024 13:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Wildau 1950

23:34

21.01.2024 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Finowfurter SV

27:33

27.01.2024 16:00

Finowfurter SV

Grünheider SV

35:30

27.01.2024 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

29:30

27.01.2024 16:45

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0:0 Gastwertung

27.01.2024 18:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

21:25

28.01.2024 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

21:27

11.02.2024 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Eichstädt 1949

35:15

17.02.2024 15:00

Finowfurter SV

HSV Bernauer Bären

27:24

17.02.2024 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:33

18.02.2024 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Grünheider SV

29:23

18.02.2024 16:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

23:28

24.02.2024 15:00

Grünheider SV

HSV Wildau 1950

31:27

24.02.2024 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:23

24.02.2024 16:00

Finowfurter SV

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

40:16

24.02.2024 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

33:34

24.02.2024 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Falkensee 04 II

30:29

02.03.2024 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

30:32

02.03.2024 16:00

Finowfurter SV

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25:26

02.03.2024 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

17:23

02.03.2024 17:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSC Potsdam II

25:25

03.03.2024 13:45

HSV Bernauer Bären

Grünheider SV

28:29

05.03.2024 20:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Eichstädt 1949

19:29

09.03.2024 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

Finowfurter SV

20:47

09.03.2024 17:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSV Bernauer Bären

29:36

09.03.2024 17:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

30:27

09.03.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Grünheider SV

25:31

10.03.2024 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

13:30

16.03.2024 16:00

Grünheider SV

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25:22

16.03.2024 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26:27

16.03.2024 19:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

27:21

17.03.2024 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

31:23

23.03.2024 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSV Bernauer Bären

18:21

06.04.2024 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Bernauer Bären

22:24

06.04.2024 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Wildau 1950

33:29

07.04.2024 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

Finowfurter SV

15:33

07.04.2024 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:28

13.04.2024 16:00

Finowfurter SV

HSV Falkensee 04 II

31:21

13.04.2024 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

15:29

13.04.2024 16:30

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Eichstädt 1949

21:18

13.04.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Wildau 1950

40:25

14.04.2024 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSC Potsdam II

46:19

14.04.2024 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

Grünheider SV

20:34

20.04.2024 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Finowfurter SV

31:32

20.04.2024 16:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Eichstädt 1949

28:15

20.04.2024 18:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

27:34

20.04.2024 18:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

23:31

21.04.2024 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

Grünheider SV

25:28

26.04.2024 18:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSC Potsdam II

33:19

27.04.2024 16:30

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Eichstädt 1949

30:25

29.04.2024 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam II

41:23

04.05.2024 15:00

Finowfurter SV

HSV Wildau 1950

39:27

04.05.2024 16:00

Grünheider SV

HSV Falkensee 04 II

0:0 Heimwertung

04.05.2024 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

23:25

04.05.2024 18:15

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSC Potsdam II

28:19

05.05.2024 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:29

11.05.2024 14:00

Finowfurter SV

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

32:27

11.05.2024 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Grünheider SV

31:27

12.05.2024 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

23:19

25.05.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

28:17

25.05.2024 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Falkensee 04 II

24:15

26.05.2024 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Wildau 1950

26.05.2024 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSC Potsdam II

26.05.2024 14:00

Grünheider SV

Finowfurter SV

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28

HSV Bernauer Bären

17

Tabelle Verbandsliga Nord

1. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

36:4

2. Finowfurter SV

31:7

3. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

30:8

4. Grünheider SV

24:14

5. HSV Bernauer Bären

23:17

6. OSG Fredersdorf-Vo.

22:16

7. HSV Wildau 1950

14:24

8. FK Hansa Wittstock.

14:26

9. HSV Falkensee 04 II

11:29

10. HSC Potsdam II

5:33

11. SV Eichstädt 1949

4:36

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 62

Gestern Online: 337

Diesen Monat: 9463

Letzter Monat: 11931

Total: 1107018