// Verbandsliga Nord - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.09.2020 15:00

Finowfurter SV

HSV Bernauer Bären

19:15

26.09.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

25:29

26.09.2020 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

Grünheider SV

14:18

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

29:22

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Uckermark II

HSV Wildau 1950

25:23

03.10.2020 15:00

Grünheider SV

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:24

04.10.2020 14:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

20:20

04.10.2020 14:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SG Uckermark II

24:27

04.10.2020 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

15:28

04.10.2020 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Finowfurter SV

27:24

10.10.2020 13:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Union Neuruppin

22:31

10.10.2020 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

24:15

11.10.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

26:21

24.10.2020 17:00

Grünheider SV

Finowfurter SV

22:22

25.10.2020 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

SG Uckermark II

24:26

25.10.2020 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSV Bernauer Bären

24:20

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Union Neuruppin

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Termin offen

SG Uckermark II

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

Finowfurter SV

HSV Wildau 1950

Termin offen

HSV Wildau 1950

SG Uckermark II

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

SV Eichstädt 1949

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

Grünheider SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SV Eichstädt 1949

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Union Neuruppin

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II

21

Tabelle Verbandsliga Nord

1. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

6:0

2. SG Uckermark II

6:0

3. SV Union Neuruppin

4:0

4. HSV Wildau 1950

4:2

5. SV Eichstädt 1949

3:3

6. Finowfurter SV

3:3

7. Grünheider SV

3:3

8. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

3:5

9. OSG Fredersdorf-Vo.

0:4

10. HSV Bernauer Bären

0:6

11. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 91

Gestern Online: 482

Diesen Monat: 9592

Letzter Monat: 11703

Total: 587648