// Kreisliga männliche Jugend C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

36:27

04.09.2021 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SC Trebbin

30:12

04.09.2021 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

1. VfL Potsdam III

30:12

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

27:17

11.09.2021 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

35:19

11.09.2021 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

11:9

12.09.2021 13:30

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

23:17

12.09.2021 14:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

28:24

18.09.2021 16:00

SC Trebbin

SSV Falkensee

12:27

19.09.2021 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

23:21

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam III

20:23

19.09.2021 15:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HV GW Werder e.V.

26:25

25.09.2021 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SC Trebbin

31:14

25.09.2021 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf

19:20

26.09.2021 11:30

1. VfL Potsdam III

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

18:19

28.09.2021 18:30

SSV Falkensee

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

32:24

02.10.2021 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

1. VfL Potsdam III

19:29

03.10.2021 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

10:25

03.10.2021 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

21:26

07.10.2021 18:30

SC Trebbin

HV GW Werder e.V.

20:35

23.10.2021 14:30

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

21:17

30.10.2021 13:30

SC Trebbin

1. VfL Potsdam III

18:37

30.10.2021 13:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

27:20

30.10.2021 14:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee

26:26

31.10.2021 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

31:31

06.11.2021 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

Ludwigsfelder HC

13:33

06.11.2021 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:20

06.11.2021 16:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SSV Falkensee

14:20

07.11.2021 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

28:25

13.11.2021 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

21:25

13.11.2021 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam III

28:23

13.11.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

23:24

14.11.2021 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

19:20

20.11.2021 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

SC Trebbin

38:31

26.11.2021 17:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

37:21

07.01.2022 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

38:31

08.01.2022 13:30

SC Trebbin

Ludwigsfelder HC

19:37

09.01.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

27:39

15.01.2022 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

34:33

16.01.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

35:21

22.01.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Lok Rangsdorf

24:25

23.01.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

28:27

12.02.2022 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

SSV Falkensee

15:37

12.02.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

1. VfL Potsdam III

26:29

12.02.2022 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:30

13.02.2022 15:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

20:23

19.02.2022 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

25:35

19.02.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

30:18

20.02.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

Ludwigsfelder HC

27:22

25.02.2022 17:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Ludwigsfelder HC

22:28

26.02.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SC Trebbin

42:16

27.02.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

21:27

05.03.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Ludwigsfelder HC

27:23

05.03.2022 13:00

SC Trebbin

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

20:35

05.03.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

14:24

06.03.2022 12:30

SSV Falkensee

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

21:18

08.03.2022 18:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1. VfL Potsdam III

36:21

11.03.2022 17:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SC Trebbin

41:15

12.03.2022 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

30:26

12.03.2022 13:30

SC Trebbin

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

20:44

12.03.2022 14:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Lok Rangsdorf

22:23

13.03.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

22:33

13.03.2022 14:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

18:26

15.03.2022 17:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

24:31

19.03.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

24:25

20.03.2022 10:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

20:33

20.03.2022 15:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam III

22:21

20.03.2022 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V.

29:45

26.03.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HV GW Werder e.V.

33:35

26.03.2022 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:18

27.03.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

22:21

02.04.2022 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Lok Rangsdorf

24:29

02.04.2022 16:30

SC Trebbin

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

34:32

03.04.2022 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

28:30

09.04.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SSV Falkensee

21:21

09.04.2022 13:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

27:19

23.04.2022 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

33:29

23.04.2022 13:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

24.04.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SC Trebbin

47:20

24.04.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SSV Falkensee

24:28

26.04.2022 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SC Trebbin

42:20

26.04.2022 18:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

29:24

30.04.2022 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SSV Falkensee

27:37

30.04.2022 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:23

30.04.2022 13:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

26:45

30.04.2022 13:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

27:28

03.05.2022 18:50

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Ludwigsfelder HC

38:28

05.05.2022 19:00

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V.

29:17

06.05.2022 17:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SC Trebbin

0:0 Heimwertung

07.05.2022 10:00

SSV Falkensee

Ludwigsfelder HC

34:19

07.05.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22:19

07.05.2022 13:00

SC Trebbin

SV Lok Rangsdorf

16:42

07.05.2022 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

36:33

07.05.2022 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

26:30

08.05.2022 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

39:37

11.05.2022 17:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

22:23

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

24:33

14.05.2022 13:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

40:21

14.05.2022 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SC Trebbin

55:13

18.05.2022 17:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

Ludwigsfelder HC

0:0 Heimwertung

20.05.2022 17:45

SV 63 Brandenburg-West II

HV GW Werder e.V.

42:45

21.05.2022 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SSV Falkensee

22:32

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

24.05.2022 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

28.05.2022 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

SC Trebbin

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

0:0 Gastwertung

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

SSV Falkensee

0:0 Gastwertung

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

14.05.2022 13:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

40

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21

Tabelle Kreisliga männliche Jugend C

1. SSV Falkensee

34:4

2. SV Lok Rangsdorf

30:6

3. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

29:11

4. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

25:15

5. HV GW Werder e.V.

23:13

6. 1. VfL Potsdam III

18:22

7. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

13:21

8. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

13:27

9. Ludwigsfelder HC

12:28

10. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

11:25

11. SC Trebbin

2:38

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 355

Gestern Online: 413

Diesen Monat: 10070

Letzter Monat: 13502

Total: 772367