// Kreisliga Frauen - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2021 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

SC Trebbin

16:22

12.09.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

13:19

18.09.2021 15:30

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SC Trebbin

14:22

25.09.2021 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

22:22

26.09.2021 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSV Falkensee 04 II

8:32

02.10.2021 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

23:23

02.10.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

25:11

02.10.2021 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSC Potsdam II

19:16

03.10.2021 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

27:29

17.10.2021 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

31:6

23.10.2021 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

29:13

23.10.2021 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SC Trebbin

10:27

24.10.2021 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

16:20

30.10.2021 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

30.10.2021 15:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Motor Babelsberg

30.10.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSC Potsdam II

31.10.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

06.11.2021 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

07.11.2021 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

07.11.2021 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

SC Trebbin

07.11.2021 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

13.11.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Babelsberg

13.11.2021 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSV Falkensee 04 II

13.11.2021 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HSC Potsdam II

14.11.2021 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

20.11.2021 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

BSRK 1883 e.V.

20.11.2021 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SC Trebbin

21.11.2021 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

21.11.2021 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

28.11.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

SV Motor Babelsberg

04.12.2021 15:30

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSV Falkensee 04 II

04.12.2021 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Motor Babelsberg

04.12.2021 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

05.12.2021 17:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSC Potsdam II

11.12.2021 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Motor Babelsberg

12.12.2021 15:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

08.01.2022 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

08.01.2022 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV GW Werder e.V. II

08.01.2022 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

09.01.2022 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSC Potsdam II

22.01.2022 13:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

22.01.2022 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

22.01.2022 16:00

SC Trebbin

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

22.01.2022 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

12.02.2022 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HV GW Werder e.V. II

12.02.2022 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

12.02.2022 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SC Trebbin

13.02.2022 13:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Motor Babelsberg

19.02.2022 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam II

19.02.2022 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

20.02.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

26.02.2022 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26.02.2022 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

27.02.2022 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

27.02.2022 10:30

HSC Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

12.03.2022 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

BSRK 1883 e.V.

12.03.2022 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSC Potsdam II

13.03.2022 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

13.03.2022 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Motor Babelsberg

26.03.2022 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSC Potsdam II

02.04.2022 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HV GW Werder e.V. II

02.04.2022 18:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SC Trebbin

03.04.2022 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

03.04.2022 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

09.04.2022 16:00

SC Trebbin

HV GW Werder e.V. II

10.04.2022 10:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Motor Babelsberg

10.04.2022 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

23.04.2022 13:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

23.04.2022 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

23.04.2022 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SC Trebbin

24.04.2022 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

30.04.2022 16:00

SC Trebbin

BSRK 1883 e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

Letztes Spiel

23.10.2021 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

29

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

13

Tabelle Kreisliga Frauen

1. SC Trebbin

7:1

2. HSV Falkensee 04 II

4:0

3. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

4:2

4. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

4:2

5. HV GW Werder e.V. II

3:3

6. SV Motor Babelsberg

2:0

7. HSC Potsdam II

2:4

8. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

0:6

9. BSRK 1883 e.V.

0:8

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 499

Gestern Online: 483

Diesen Monat: 11477

Letzter Monat: 15219

Total: 676592