• +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++
  • +++ 30.10.2020: Kein Spielbetrieb bis Ende Februar. +++

// Verbandsliga Nord - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.09.2020 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

PHC Wittenberge

33:31

26.09.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

26:28

26.09.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HC Neuruppin

19:17

27.09.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V. II

27:32

03.10.2020 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

1.SV Eberswalde

28:28

03.10.2020 18:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Berolina Lychen

23:24

03.10.2020 19:00

SSV Falkensee

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

22:33

04.10.2020 14:45

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:20

04.10.2020 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

38:24

17.10.2020 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

PHC Wittenberge

25:22

24.10.2020 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HV GW Werder e.V. II

25:23

24.10.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

PHC Wittenberge

21:30

24.10.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

27:7

25.10.2020 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

HC Neuruppin

21:24

01.11.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

34:36

01.11.2020 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Berolina Lychen

41:31

16.01.2021 16:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

1.SV Eberswalde

0:0

16.01.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0

16.01.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0:0

16.01.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Berolina Lychen

0:0

17.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

HV GW Werder e.V. II

0:0

23.01.2021 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SSV Falkensee

23.01.2021 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

24.01.2021 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

24.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

30.01.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Berolina Lychen

06.02.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

07.02.2021 15:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SSV Falkensee

07.02.2021 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

13.02.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

1.SV Eberswalde

13.02.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

13.02.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

14.02.2021 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

14.02.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

27.02.2021 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SSV Falkensee

27.02.2021 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27.02.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

PHC Wittenberge

27.02.2021 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HC Neuruppin

06.03.2021 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HV GW Werder e.V. II

13.03.2021 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13.03.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

13.03.2021 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

1.SV Eberswalde

13.03.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

HC Neuruppin

14.03.2021 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

20.03.2021 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

20.03.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

20.03.2021 18:00

HC Neuruppin

1.SV Eberswalde

20.03.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

PHC Wittenberge

21.03.2021 15:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Berolina Lychen

27.03.2021 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HV GW Werder e.V. II

10.04.2021 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

PHC Wittenberge

17.04.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SSV Falkensee

17.04.2021 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

17.04.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

HC Neuruppin

17.04.2021 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18.04.2021 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

24.04.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

24.04.2021 17:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Berolina Lychen

24.04.2021 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

HV GW Werder e.V. II

24.04.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1.SV Eberswalde

24.04.2021 19:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

08.05.2021 16:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SSV Falkensee

08.05.2021 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

PHC Wittenberge

08.05.2021 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

08.05.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HC Neuruppin

08.05.2021 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

PHC Wittenberge

SSV Falkensee

Termin offen

HC Neuruppin

SSV Falkensee

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Termin offen

SV Berolina Lychen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

Termin offen

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HC Neuruppin

Termin offen

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Berolina Lychen

Termin offen

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

1.SV Eberswalde

Termin offen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Termin offen

SV Berolina Lychen

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Termin offen

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Berolina Lychen

Termin offen

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SSV Falkensee

Termin offen

1.SV Eberswalde

SSV Falkensee

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Termin offen

HC Neuruppin

PHC Wittenberge

Termin offen

HV GW Werder e.V. II

PHC Wittenberge

Termin offen

1.SV Eberswalde

HC Neuruppin

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

Termin offen

HV GW Werder e.V. II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Termin offen

PHC Wittenberge

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Nächstes Spiel

24.01.2021 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

16.01.2021 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0

Tabelle Verbandsliga Nord

1. 1.SV Eberswalde

8:2

2. HC Neuruppin

7:3

3. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

7:3

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

5:3

5. SV Berolina Lychen

5:3

6. PHC Wittenberge

4:6

7. HV GW Werder e.V. II

3:5

8. FK Hansa Wittstock.

3:5

9. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1:7

10. SSV Falkensee

1:7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 216

Gestern Online: 392

Diesen Monat: 6853

Letzter Monat: 12852

Total: 552629