// Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2021 09:30

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

24:5

05.09.2021 10:30

HSC Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

0:0 Gastwertung

05.09.2021 11:30

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf

27:1

05.09.2021 12:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSC Potsdam

0:0 Heimwertung

12.09.2021 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

23:7

12.09.2021 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

8:12

12.09.2021 13:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

26:9

12.09.2021 14:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:7

25.09.2021 09:30

HSC Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

0:0 Gastwertung

25.09.2021 10:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

11:20

25.09.2021 11:30

HSC Potsdam

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0:0 Gastwertung

25.09.2021 12:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

5:24

26.09.2021 09:30

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

5:21

26.09.2021 10:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8:6

26.09.2021 11:30

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:6

26.09.2021 12:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1:20

07.11.2021 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

13:18

07.11.2021 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

2:31

07.11.2021 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

14:20

07.11.2021 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

10:26

14.11.2021 09:30

HSC Potsdam

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

0:0 Gastwertung

14.11.2021 10:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:11

14.11.2021 11:30

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0:0 Gastwertung

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

10:30

27.11.2021 13:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSC Potsdam

0:0 Heimwertung

27.11.2021 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

14:28

22.01.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04

9:10

22.01.2022 13:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04

15:22

13.02.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

14:23

13.02.2022 11:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

10:29

17.02.2022 17:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HV GW Werder e.V.

22:12

20.02.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

12:22

20.02.2022 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04

17:7

20.02.2022 11:15

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

21:10

20.02.2022 12:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

36:3

20.02.2022 13:45

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

HSV Falkensee 04

18:20

22.02.2022 17:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

15:21

27.02.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

6:16

06.03.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

10:10

06.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

8:22

08.03.2022 17:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf

12:18

13.03.2022 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf

23:18

13.03.2022 14:15

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V.

12:21

17.03.2022 17:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HV GW Werder e.V.

25:9

20.03.2022 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

20:15

20.03.2022 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

13:13

27.03.2022 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

10:21

27.03.2022 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:11

27.03.2022 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:6

27.03.2022 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

6:20

09.04.2022 11:45

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

7:27

09.04.2022 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

19:11

09.04.2022 14:15

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:5

23.04.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

5:28

23.04.2022 11:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27:4

24.04.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

7:35

24.04.2022 11:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

7:29

24.04.2022 12:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26:22

28.04.2022 17:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf

31:8

08.05.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

11:19

08.05.2022 11:15

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

16:16

08.05.2022 12:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:7

08.05.2022 13:45

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

21:14

14.05.2022 09:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

10:14

14.05.2022 10:15

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

8:20

14.05.2022 11:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

11:21

21.05.2022 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSV Falkensee 04

11:26

21.05.2022 11:30

HSV Falkensee 04

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

Termin offen

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Termin offen

HSV Falkensee 04

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Termin offen

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

Termin offen

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

Termin offen

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

HSV Falkensee 04

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

08.05.2022 12:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

25

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

7

Tabelle Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D

1. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

34:0

2. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

24:6

3. HSV Falkensee 04

24:10

4. HV GW Werder e.V.

17:13

5. SV Lok Rangsdorf II

16:14

6. SV Lok Rangsdorf

9:21

7. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

8:28

8. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

4:30

9. HSC Potsdam

0:14

Trainingszeiten

Montag

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Mittwoch

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 251

Gestern Online: 447

Diesen Monat: 12946

Letzter Monat: 15059

Total: 790302