// Kreisliga männliche Jugend B - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 13:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst |
19:25 |
||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
SSV Falkensee |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II |
17:24 |
||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
Grünheider SV |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
22:27 |
||
14.04.2024 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
20:28 |
||
14.04.2024 13:30 |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz |
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz |
39:35 |
||
17.04.2024 19:00 |
BSV G-W Finsterwalde |
Oranienburger HC |
24:17 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
BSV G-W Finsterwalde |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz |
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
|||
20.04.2024 14:30 |
Oranienburger HC |
Grünheider SV |
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
1. VfL Potsdam II |
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz |
SSV Falkensee |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1. VfL Potsdam II |
18 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
520:433 |
87 |
29:7 |
|
2 |
|
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
18 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
490:420 |
70 |
29:7 |
|
3 |
|
HSV Bernauer Bären |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
490:465 |
25 |
25:11 |
|
4 |
|
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II |
19 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
477:392 |
85 |
20:18 |
|
5 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
509:495 |
14 |
19:17 |
|
6 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz |
19 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
542:559 |
-17 |
19:19 |
|
7 |
|
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
467:417 |
50 |
18:18 |
|
8 |
|
Grünheider SV |
19 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
503:528 |
-25 |
18:20 |
|
9 |
|
Oranienburger HC |
19 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
434:449 |
-15 |
17:21 |
|
10 |
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
429:425 |
4 |
15:21 |
|
11 |
|
SSV Falkensee |
19 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
427:461 |
-34 |
13:25 |
|
12 |
|
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
430:674 |
-244 |
0:38 |