// weibliche E-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

16:4

15.09.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

9:20

15.09.2019 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

4:16

15.09.2019 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSC Potsdam

19:9

15.09.2019 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

4:14

15.09.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam

7:15

15.09.2019 13:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04

13:10

15.09.2019 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

1:9

22.09.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

11:3

22.09.2019 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

0:26

22.09.2019 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

12:22

22.09.2019 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:7

29.09.2019 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1:17

29.09.2019 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSC Potsdam

14:12

29.09.2019 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam

3:8

29.09.2019 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

14:13

27.10.2019 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

6:4

27.10.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

10:17

27.10.2019 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04

16:10

27.10.2019 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSC Potsdam

4:14

27.10.2019 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSC Potsdam

11:9

27.10.2019 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSV Falkensee 04

5:9

27.10.2019 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:3

27.10.2019 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1:19

03.11.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

4:11

03.11.2019 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf

18:6

03.11.2019 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

18:5

03.11.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

7:7

09.11.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04

4:21

09.11.2019 12:00

HSC Potsdam

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

13:15

09.11.2019 13:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

20:13

09.11.2019 14:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

14:11

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

10:6

10.11.2019 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

2:16

10.11.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04 II

15:2

10.11.2019 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf

4:15

17.11.2019 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22:4

17.11.2019 11:00

HSC Potsdam

HSV Falkensee 04

12:17

17.11.2019 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:1

17.11.2019 13:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSC Potsdam

21:8

23.11.2019 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

12:15

23.11.2019 11:00

HSC Potsdam

HSV Falkensee 04 II

12:5

23.11.2019 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSV Falkensee 04 II

23:5

23.11.2019 13:00

HSC Potsdam

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

9:20

01.12.2019 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

1:10

01.12.2019 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22:3

01.12.2019 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

9:5

01.12.2019 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Lok Rangsdorf

19:5

15.12.2019 10:00

HSC Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22:6

15.12.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

6:7

15.12.2019 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

11:6

15.12.2019 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf

17:10

15.12.2019 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

20:4

15.12.2019 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04 II

13:6

15.12.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

4:17

15.12.2019 13:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

10:15

12.01.2020 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

20:4

12.01.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

4:13

12.01.2020 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSC Potsdam

19:8

12.01.2020 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

2:18

12.01.2020 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

5:17

12.01.2020 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam

8:17

12.01.2020 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

10:12

12.01.2020 13:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04

17:12

19.01.2020 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:4

19.01.2020 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

3:24

19.01.2020 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

11:16

19.01.2020 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

7:10

16.02.2020 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

16.02.2020 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16.02.2020 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04

16.02.2020 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSC Potsdam

16.02.2020 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSC Potsdam

16.02.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSV Falkensee 04

16.02.2020 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

16.02.2020 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23.02.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

23.02.2020 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSC Potsdam

23.02.2020 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam

23.02.2020 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

01.03.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04

01.03.2020 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

01.03.2020 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

01.03.2020 11:00

HSC Potsdam

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

01.03.2020 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04 II

01.03.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

01.03.2020 13:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

01.03.2020 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf

15.03.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

15.03.2020 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

15.03.2020 11:00

HSC Potsdam

HSV Falkensee 04 II

15.03.2020 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

15.03.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSV Falkensee 04 II

15.03.2020 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

15.03.2020 13:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf

15.03.2020 13:00

HSC Potsdam

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

21.03.2020 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Lok Rangsdorf

21.03.2020 13:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

21.03.2020 14:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

21.03.2020 15:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22.03.2020 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.03.2020 12:00

HSC Potsdam

HSV Falkensee 04

22.03.2020 13:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.03.2020 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSC Potsdam

26.04.2020 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf

26.04.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26.04.2020 11:00

HSC Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26.04.2020 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

26.04.2020 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26.04.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

26.04.2020 13:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Nächstes Spiel

16.02.2020 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

19.01.2020 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

7

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10

Tabelle

1. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

30:2

2. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

28:4

3. HSV Falkensee 04

28:8

4. SV Lok Rangsdorf

20:16

5. HSC Potsdam

14:18

6. HSV Falkensee 04 II

10:22

7. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

5:31

8. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

1:35

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:00 - 17:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Freitag

14:30 - 16:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 46

Gestern Online: 518

Diesen Monat: 12257

Letzter Monat: 13694

Total: 388600