// KL mJE - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Märkischer BSV Belzig

16:3

10.09.2022 11:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

9:12

10.09.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:7

11.09.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

8:12

11.09.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

48:1

11.09.2022 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam

1. VfL Potsdam II

26:6

11.09.2022 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

18:4

11.09.2022 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

1. VfL Potsdam II

6:27

11.09.2022 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

19:6

18.09.2022 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:16

18.09.2022 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

11:4

18.09.2022 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Ludwigsfelder HC

13:4

18.09.2022 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf

11:9

18.09.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

8:9

18.09.2022 11:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SSV Falkensee

1:16

18.09.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V.

17:7

18.09.2022 12:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Lok Rangsdorf

8:16

18.09.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

32:1

18.09.2022 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

32:1

18.09.2022 14:00

SC Trebbin

Märkischer BSV Belzig

18:3

18.09.2022 15:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SC Trebbin

19:10

18.09.2022 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Märkischer BSV Belzig

21:2

24.09.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

14:10

24.09.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

12:16

24.09.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Lok Rangsdorf

13:8

24.09.2022 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:7

25.09.2022 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

1. VfL Potsdam

0:43

25.09.2022 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

17:6

25.09.2022 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

5:12

25.09.2022 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SC Trebbin

30:4

25.09.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

15:4

25.09.2022 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SC Trebbin

2:13

01.10.2022 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SSV Falkensee

32:5

01.10.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

9:6

01.10.2022 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam

HV GW Werder e.V.

33:1

01.10.2022 14:00

SSV Falkensee

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

10:9

08.10.2022 09:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Ludwigsfelder HC

0:27

08.10.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Märkischer BSV Belzig

0:0 Heimwertung

08.10.2022 11:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Märkischer BSV Belzig

0:0 Heimwertung

08.10.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Ludwigsfelder HC

44:7

16.10.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V.

16:9

16.10.2022 11:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:6

16.10.2022 12:00

SC Trebbin

HV GW Werder e.V.

11:9

22.10.2022 10:00

SSV Falkensee

Märkischer BSV Belzig

34:6

22.10.2022 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf

6:20

22.10.2022 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SSV Falkensee

4:26

22.10.2022 13:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Lok Rangsdorf

9:26

12.11.2022 11:00

SC Trebbin

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

10:19

12.11.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

39:2

12.11.2022 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

32:5

12.11.2022 14:00

SC Trebbin

SV Lok Rangsdorf

11:20

13.11.2022 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Märkischer BSV Belzig

13:11

13.11.2022 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HV GW Werder e.V.

16:15

13.11.2022 12:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

Märkischer BSV Belzig

27:9

13.11.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

10:15

13.11.2022 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8:12

20.11.2022 10:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

12:9

20.11.2022 11:00

SC Trebbin

SSV Falkensee

4:14

20.11.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

15:4

26.11.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam

2:46

26.11.2022 11:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:3

26.11.2022 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam

4:28

04.12.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

16:12

04.12.2022 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Ludwigsfelder HC

21:10

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

4:22

10.12.2022 12:00

SC Trebbin

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

13:3

10.12.2022 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf

10:8

10.12.2022 14:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

19:5

10.12.2022 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SC Trebbin

14:6

14.01.2023 09:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Ludwigsfelder HC

25:13

14.01.2023 10:00

SC Trebbin

1. VfL Potsdam

4:28

14.01.2023 11:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SC Trebbin

20:8

14.01.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

19:11

14.01.2023 12:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

1. VfL Potsdam

4:44

14.01.2023 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

17:3

14.01.2023 13:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HV GW Werder e.V.

6:23

14.01.2023 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:22

21.01.2023 09:00

SC Trebbin

1. VfL Potsdam II

1:28

21.01.2023 10:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

17:6

21.01.2023 11:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SC Trebbin

8:11

21.01.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

27:4

22.01.2023 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

8:12

22.01.2023 11:00

SSV Falkensee

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

14:9

22.01.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

19:11

22.01.2023 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

15:10

11.02.2023 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

11.02.2023 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

11.02.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

1. VfL Potsdam

12.02.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

12.02.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SC Trebbin

19.02.2023 10:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam

19.02.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.02.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam

19.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19.02.2023 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.02.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SSV Falkensee

25.02.2023 10:00

SC Trebbin

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

25.02.2023 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

25.02.2023 12:00

SC Trebbin

Ludwigsfelder HC

26.02.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

1. VfL Potsdam

26.02.2023 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1. VfL Potsdam II

26.02.2023 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1. VfL Potsdam

26.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

04.03.2023 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

04.03.2023 11:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SC Trebbin

04.03.2023 12:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

05.03.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

05.03.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

05.03.2023 12:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

12.03.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

12.03.2023 11:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

12.03.2023 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

12.03.2023 14:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam II

18.03.2023 09:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee

18.03.2023 10:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

Märkischer BSV Belzig

18.03.2023 11:30

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SSV Falkensee

19.03.2023 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

19.03.2023 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.03.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.03.2023 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

19.03.2023 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22.04.2023 09:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

Ludwigsfelder HC

22.04.2023 10:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

1. VfL Potsdam II

22.04.2023 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22.04.2023 11:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

22.04.2023 11:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

22.04.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

22.04.2023 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SSV Falkensee

22.04.2023 13:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Märkischer BSV Belzig

29.04.2023 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

1. VfL Potsdam II

29.04.2023 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam

29.04.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

29.04.2023 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Ludwigsfelder HC

29.04.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

29.04.2023 13:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

1. VfL Potsdam

30.04.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SC Trebbin

30.04.2023 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

30.04.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SC Trebbin

Termin offen

Märkischer BSV Belzig

Ludwigsfelder HC

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HV GW Werder e.V.

Termin offen

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

SC Trebbin

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Termin offen

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SC Trebbin

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

SSV Falkensee

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Termin offen

SSV Falkensee

Ludwigsfelder HC

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Nächstes Spiel

12.02.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

Letztes Spiel

14.01.2023 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

5

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22

Tabelle KL mJE

1. 1. VfL Potsdam

32:0

2. SV Lok Rangsdorf

22:14

3. 1. VfL Potsdam II

20:2

4. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

20:4

5. SSV Falkensee

20:6

6. HV GW Werder e.V.

18:14

7. SC Trebbin

12:18

8. Ludwigsfelder HC

8:14

9. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

8:18

10. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

4:16

11. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

2:16

12. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

2:22

13. Märkischer BSV Bel.

2:26

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 586

Diesen Monat: 90

Letzter Monat: 16239

Total: 897311