// KL mJE - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.09.2021 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam II

7:16

25.09.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

6:24

25.09.2021 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

9:9

25.09.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

1:29

26.09.2021 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SC Trebbin

10:11

26.09.2021 11:00

SSV Falkensee

Märkischer BSV Belzig

13:2

26.09.2021 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SC Trebbin

13:11

26.09.2021 13:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Lok Rangsdorf

4:15

02.10.2021 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

9:3

02.10.2021 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

14:6

02.10.2021 13:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:6

02.10.2021 13:30

1. VfL Potsdam

SC Trebbin

27:3

02.10.2021 14:30

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HV GW Werder e.V.

3:15

02.10.2021 15:30

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SC Trebbin

2:19

02.10.2021 16:30

1. VfL Potsdam

HV GW Werder e.V.

36:2

31.10.2021 13:30

SC Trebbin

SV Lok Rangsdorf

13:5

31.10.2021 14:30

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SSV Falkensee

6:15

31.10.2021 15:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Märkischer BSV Belzig

12:6

31.10.2021 16:30

SC Trebbin

SSV Falkensee

10:13

13.11.2021 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:9

13.11.2021 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

44:3

13.11.2021 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

35:3

15.01.2022 10:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam

9:30

15.01.2022 11:00

SSV Falkensee

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

11:14

15.01.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

27:4

16.01.2022 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

37:3

23.01.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

1. VfL Potsdam II

24:9

13.02.2022 11:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

4:10

05.03.2022 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam

6:33

05.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

7:9

05.03.2022 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SSV Falkensee

7:21

05.03.2022 12:30

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

27:11

05.03.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

8:22

05.03.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

1. VfL Potsdam

18:26

13.03.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Märkischer BSV Belzig

34:2

13.03.2022 15:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

19:14

19.03.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V.

34:10

19.03.2022 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:3

19.03.2022 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

34:4

19.03.2022 17:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

11:13

20.03.2022 10:00

SC Trebbin

HV GW Werder e.V.

6:10

26.03.2022 14:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1. VfL Potsdam

0:30

26.03.2022 15:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Märkischer BSV Belzig

45:0

27.03.2022 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee

15:10

27.03.2022 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf

18:13

27.03.2022 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SSV Falkensee

14:18

02.04.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

25:5

02.04.2022 11:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

0:0 Gastwertung

02.04.2022 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SC Trebbin

0:0 Gastwertung

02.04.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

7:22

02.04.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

14:15

02.04.2022 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Gastwertung

02.04.2022 13:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

0:0 Gastwertung

02.04.2022 14:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:6

30.04.2022 08:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

16:14

30.04.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SC Trebbin

10:20

30.04.2022 10:30

SC Trebbin

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

15:10

30.04.2022 11:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:8

07.05.2022 09:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

24:2

07.05.2022 10:00

SC Trebbin

Märkischer BSV Belzig

10:6

07.05.2022 10:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

11:22

07.05.2022 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam

7:26

07.05.2022 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0:0 Gastwertung

07.05.2022 12:00

SC Trebbin

1. VfL Potsdam

4:37

07.05.2022 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

Märkischer BSV Belzig

19:7

14.05.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SSV Falkensee

50:2

14.05.2022 11:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

6:9

14.05.2022 12:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

1. VfL Potsdam

11:33

14.05.2022 13:00

SC Trebbin

1. VfL Potsdam II

14:18

14.05.2022 14:00

SC Trebbin

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

13:7

14.05.2022 15:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SC Trebbin

22:11

15.05.2022 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

18:17

15.05.2022 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

14:7

15.05.2022 11:00

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V.

13:6

15.05.2022 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1. VfL Potsdam II

3:24

15.05.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Lok Rangsdorf

18:15

15.05.2022 12:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

8:23

21.05.2022 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf

0:0 Heimwertung

21.05.2022 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0:0 Gastwertung

22.05.2022 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Märkischer BSV Belzig

19:7

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam

0:0 Gastwertung

22.05.2022 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

2:29

22.05.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

0:0 Heimwertung

22.05.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam

3:32

22.05.2022 12:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

1. VfL Potsdam II

4:25

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Lok Rangsdorf

0:0 Gastwertung

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SC Trebbin

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

4:9

Termin offen

HV GW Werder e.V.

SC Trebbin

13:18

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0 HW Heimwertung

SV Lok Rangsdorf

0

Tabelle KL mJE

1. 1. VfL Potsdam

36:0

2. 1. VfL Potsdam II

32:4

3. SSV Falkensee

24:12

4. HV GW Werder e.V.

21:15

5. SC Trebbin

20:16

6. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

17:17

7. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

12:22

8. SV Lok Rangsdorf

8:28

9. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

8:28

10. Märkischer BSV Bel.

0:36

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 263

Gestern Online: 447

Diesen Monat: 12958

Letzter Monat: 15059

Total: 790314