// männliche D-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2018 11:10

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

20:10

09.09.2018 12:20

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:7

22.09.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

23:8

22.09.2018 13:30

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:8

29.09.2018 11:40

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:15

29.09.2018 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

25:15

13.10.2018 11:10

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:19

13.10.2018 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

18:17

11.11.2018 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

21:17

11.11.2018 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8:21

17.11.2018 10:10

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

21:8

17.11.2018 13:40

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:20

25.11.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

22:9

25.11.2018 11:10

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:19

02.12.2018 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:13

02.12.2018 13:20

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC II

31:12

09.12.2018 12:10

Ludwigsfelder HC II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:11

09.12.2018 14:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

6:24

27.01.2019 09:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:19

27.01.2019 10:10

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:20

17.02.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam

11:23

17.02.2019 14:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

21:14

10.03.2019 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

7:31

10.03.2019 14:40

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:15

06.04.2019 10:40

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

13:28

06.04.2019 11:50

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:22

Letztes Spiel

06.04.2019 11:50

1. VfL Potsdam II

12

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam

52:0

2. HV GW Werder e.V.

46:6

3. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

38:14

4. Ludwigsfelder HC

38:14

5. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

34:18

6. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

33:19

7. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

28:24

8. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

21:31

9. Märkischer BSV Bel.

16:36

10. SV Lok Rangsdorf

16:36

11. 1. VfL Potsdam II

14:38

12. SSV Falkensee

12:40

13. HV Luckenwalde 09

10:42

14. Ludwigsfelder HC II

6:46

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 204

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 8658

Letzter Monat: 13031

Total: 335443