// männliche D-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2018 11:10

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

20:10

09.09.2018 12:20

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:7

22.09.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

23:8

22.09.2018 13:30

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:8

29.09.2018 11:40

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:15

29.09.2018 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

25:15

13.10.2018 11:10

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:19

13.10.2018 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

18:17

11.11.2018 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

21:17

11.11.2018 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8:21

17.11.2018 10:10

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

21:8

17.11.2018 13:40

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:20

25.11.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

22:9

25.11.2018 11:10

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:19

02.12.2018 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:13

02.12.2018 13:20

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC II

31:12

09.12.2018 12:10

Ludwigsfelder HC II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:11

09.12.2018 14:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

6:24

27.01.2019 09:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:19

27.01.2019 10:10

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:20

17.02.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam

11:23

17.02.2019 14:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

21:14

10.03.2019 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

7:31

10.03.2019 14:40

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:15

06.04.2019 10:40

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

06.04.2019 11:50

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Nächstes Spiel

06.04.2019 10:40

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

Letztes Spiel

10.03.2019 14:40

Märkischer BSV Belzig

21

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam

44:0

2. HV GW Werder e.V.

42:6

3. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

34:10

4. Ludwigsfelder HC

34:14

5. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

32:16

6. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

29:19

7. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

26:22

8. SV Lok Rangsdorf

14:30

9. 1. VfL Potsdam II

14:30

10. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

14:30

11. Märkischer BSV Bel.

13:31

12. SSV Falkensee

10:34

13. HV Luckenwalde 09

8:36

14. Ludwigsfelder HC II

4:40

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 336

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 8671

Letzter Monat: 9647

Total: 263687