// Kreisliga weibliche Jugend C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

22:15

10.09.2022 13:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

20:24

11.09.2022 10:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

27:20

11.09.2022 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

Neuenhagener HC

18:32

17.09.2022 10:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

30:11

17.09.2022 11:30

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

21:23

17.09.2022 14:00

Neuenhagener HC

HSV Wildau 1950

41:8

18.09.2022 12:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

16:15

24.09.2022 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

Neuenhagener HC

27:27

24.09.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

37:10

24.09.2022 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

24:28

24.09.2022 13:00

HSV Wildau 1950

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

20:20

01.10.2022 14:00

HSV Wildau 1950

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

08.10.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

Neuenhagener HC

09.10.2022 12:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

09.10.2022 14:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

15.10.2022 14:00

Neuenhagener HC

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

15.10.2022 14:30

HSV Wildau 1950

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

16.10.2022 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

16.10.2022 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

12.11.2022 13:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

12.11.2022 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

Neuenhagener HC

12.11.2022 14:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

HSV Wildau 1950

12.11.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

19.11.2022 10:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

19.11.2022 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

19.11.2022 15:00

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

19.11.2022 15:00

Neuenhagener HC

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

03.12.2022 10:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

03.12.2022 10:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

03.12.2022 15:00

Neuenhagener HC

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

04.12.2022 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

HSV Wildau 1950

10.12.2022 11:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

10.12.2022 13:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Neuenhagener HC

10.12.2022 13:30

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

11.12.2022 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

07.01.2023 11:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

07.01.2023 12:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HSV Wildau 1950

08.01.2023 10:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

08.01.2023 10:00

Neuenhagener HC

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

21.01.2023 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

21.01.2023 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Wildau 1950

21.01.2023 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

21.01.2023 12:00

Neuenhagener HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

11.02.2023 11:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

HSV Wildau 1950

11.02.2023 12:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

Neuenhagener HC

11.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

11.02.2023 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

18.02.2023 10:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

18.02.2023 10:00

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

18.02.2023 13:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

18.02.2023 14:00

Neuenhagener HC

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

04.03.2023 10:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

04.03.2023 13:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

Neuenhagener HC

04.03.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

HSV Wildau 1950

05.03.2023 13:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II

Nächstes Spiel

08.10.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

Neuenhagener HC

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II

37

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

10

Tabelle Kreisliga weibliche Jugend C

1. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

6:0

2. Neuenhagener HC

5:1

3. OSG Fredersdorf-Vo.

5:1

4. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

4:2

5. HSV Frankfurt (Ode.

3:3

6. HSV Wildau 1950

1:5

7. HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

0:6

8. SSV Rot-Weiß Fried.

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Freitag

15:30 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 148

Gestern Online: 453

Diesen Monat: 11573

Letzter Monat: 14012

Total: 830216