• +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++

// 1.Frauen Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Babelsberg

27:16

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

31:12

09.11.2019 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:25

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

31:17

30.11.2019 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22:20

08.12.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

BSRK 1883 e.V.

25:12

15.12.2019 12:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:23

19.01.2020 10:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:20

25.01.2020 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

11:22

22.02.2020 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:45

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

33:27

07.03.2020 13:30

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:38

18.04.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam II

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

31.12.9999 23:59

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Nächstes Spiel

18.04.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 13:30

SC Trebbin

18

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

38

Tabelle

1. HSV Falkensee 04 II

23:1

2. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

21:3

3. SV Motor Babelsberg

17:7

4. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

16:10

5. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

11:11

6. HV GW Werder e.V. II

10:16

7. HSC Potsdam II

8:16

8. SC Trebbin

2:24

9. BSRK 1883 e.V.

2:22

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 305

Gestern Online: 442

Diesen Monat: 2960

Letzter Monat: 15578

Total: 422163