// 1.Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

12:22

14.09.2019 15:00

SC Trebbin

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

17:33

14.09.2019 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Babelsberg

27:16

15.09.2019 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

12:8

21.09.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SC Trebbin

15:14

21.09.2019 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Motor Babelsberg

12:23

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

31:12

22.09.2019 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSC Potsdam II

20:14

28.09.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

24:25

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSC Potsdam II

21:16

28.09.2019 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSV Falkensee 04 II

12:29

12.10.2019 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

15:8

26.10.2019 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

20:15

26.10.2019 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSC Potsdam II

20:11

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HV GW Werder e.V. II

1:0

09.11.2019 13:30

SC Trebbin

BSRK 1883 e.V.

28:9

09.11.2019 13:45

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSC Potsdam II

15:11

09.11.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26:26

09.11.2019 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:25

16.11.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SC Trebbin

25:10

16.11.2019 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

19:24

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

17.11.2019 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

30.11.2019 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

BSRK 1883 e.V.

30.11.2019 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Motor Babelsberg

30.11.2019 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

30.11.2019 16:00

SC Trebbin

HV GW Werder e.V. II

07.12.2019 14:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Motor Babelsberg

07.12.2019 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSC Potsdam II

07.12.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV GW Werder e.V. II

08.12.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

BSRK 1883 e.V.

14.12.2019 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

14.12.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

15.12.2019 12:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15.12.2019 15:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSV Falkensee 04 II

18.01.2020 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SC Trebbin

18.01.2020 16:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

18.01.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSC Potsdam II

19.01.2020 10:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25.01.2020 13:30

SC Trebbin

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

25.01.2020 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

BSRK 1883 e.V.

26.01.2020 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

15.02.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

15.02.2020 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SC Trebbin

15.02.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HV GW Werder e.V. II

22.02.2020 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23.02.2020 11:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Motor Babelsberg

29.02.2020 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

29.02.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SC Trebbin

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

01.03.2020 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

07.03.2020 13:30

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

07.03.2020 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

07.03.2020 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

08.03.2020 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Babelsberg

14.03.2020 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

14.03.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

15.03.2020 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SC Trebbin

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

28.03.2020 14:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam II

28.03.2020 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Motor Babelsberg

28.03.2020 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28.03.2020 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

18.04.2020 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSV Falkensee 04 II

18.04.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19.04.2020 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.04.2020 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

SC Trebbin

25.04.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Motor Babelsberg

25.04.2020 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

25.04.2020 16:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam II

Nächstes Spiel

30.11.2019 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Tabelle

1. SV Motor Babelsberg

8:2

2. HSV Falkensee 04 II

7:1

3. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

7:1

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

6:0

5. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

6:6

6. HV GW Werder e.V. II

4:6

7. HSC Potsdam II

2:8

8. SC Trebbin

2:8

9. BSRK 1883 e.V.

0:10

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 283

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 6472

Letzter Monat: 11376

Total: 356844