• +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++
  • +++ 14.08.2020: Mitgliederversammlung 28.08.2020 19:00 Uhr FFW Wusterwitz Versammlungsraum +++

// 1.Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

12:22

14.09.2019 15:00

SC Trebbin

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

17:33

14.09.2019 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Babelsberg

27:16

15.09.2019 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

12:8

21.09.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SC Trebbin

15:14

21.09.2019 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Motor Babelsberg

12:23

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

31:12

22.09.2019 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSC Potsdam II

20:14

28.09.2019 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

24:25

28.09.2019 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSV Falkensee 04 II

12:29

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSC Potsdam II

21:16

12.10.2019 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

15:8

26.10.2019 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSC Potsdam II

20:11

26.10.2019 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

20:15

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HV GW Werder e.V. II

1:0

09.11.2019 13:30

SC Trebbin

BSRK 1883 e.V.

28:9

09.11.2019 13:45

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSC Potsdam II

15:11

09.11.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSV Falkensee 04 II

26:26

09.11.2019 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:25

16.11.2019 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SC Trebbin

25:10

16.11.2019 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

19:24

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

31:17

17.11.2019 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

9:27

30.11.2019 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

BSRK 1883 e.V.

32:13

30.11.2019 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Motor Babelsberg

30:22

30.11.2019 16:00

SC Trebbin

HV GW Werder e.V. II

18:19

30.11.2019 16:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22:20

07.12.2019 14:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Motor Babelsberg

28:24

07.12.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV GW Werder e.V. II

17:18

07.12.2019 16:00

SC Trebbin

HSC Potsdam II

17:18

08.12.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

BSRK 1883 e.V.

25:12

14.12.2019 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

21:22

15.12.2019 12:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:23

15.12.2019 15:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSV Falkensee 04 II

17:22

18.01.2020 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SC Trebbin

24:19

18.01.2020 16:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

30:18

18.01.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HSC Potsdam II

13:20

19.01.2020 10:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:20

25.01.2020 13:30

SC Trebbin

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

22:28

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

BSRK 1883 e.V.

20:16

25.01.2020 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

11:22

26.01.2020 13:30

HSC Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

13:24

15.02.2020 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SC Trebbin

26:16

15.02.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

19:30

15.02.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

HV GW Werder e.V. II

20:24

22.02.2020 12:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

25:16

22.02.2020 16:00

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:45

23.02.2020 11:00

HSC Potsdam II

SV Motor Babelsberg

13:21

29.02.2020 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

33:14

29.02.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SC Trebbin

15:12

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

33:27

01.03.2020 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

18:14

07.03.2020 13:30

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18:38

07.03.2020 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSV Falkensee 04 II

25:32

08.03.2020 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Babelsberg

11:22

18.04.2020 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSV Falkensee 04 II

18.04.2020 18:00

BSRK 1883 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19.04.2020 15:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

19.04.2020 16:00

HSC Potsdam II

SC Trebbin

25.04.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Motor Babelsberg

25.04.2020 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

25.04.2020 16:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam II

Termin offen

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SC Trebbin

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

Termin offen

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam II

Termin offen

SC Trebbin

SV Motor Babelsberg

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

BSRK 1883 e.V.

Termin offen

HSC Potsdam II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Termin offen

BSRK 1883 e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Termin offen

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

Letztes Spiel

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam II

Tabelle

1. HSV Falkensee 04 II

23:1

2. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

21:3

3. SV Motor Babelsberg

17:7

4. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

16:10

5. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

11:11

6. HV GW Werder e.V. II

10:16

7. HSC Potsdam II

8:16

8. SC Trebbin

2:24

9. BSRK 1883 e.V.

2:22

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 192

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 7534

Letzter Monat: 14043

Total: 478626