// weibliche C-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:29

16.09.2017 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

Märkischer BSV Belzig

10:15

16.09.2017 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

40:10

17.09.2017 10:00

HSC Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

32:6

23.09.2017 14:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

14:20

23.09.2017 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam

22:27

24.09.2017 10:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Lok Rangsdorf

18:15

24.09.2017 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

9:10

30.09.2017 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

35:7

30.09.2017 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:21

07.10.2017 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

Märkischer BSV Belzig

16:20

07.10.2017 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

HV GW Werder e.V.

07.10.2017 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSC Potsdam

12:39

07.10.2017 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

20:10

14.10.2017 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

10:25

14.10.2017 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

29:22

14.10.2017 16:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

26:24

15.10.2017 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

15:13

11.11.2017 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf

16:32

11.11.2017 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

HSC Potsdam

20:25

12.11.2017 11:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:21

12.11.2017 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

18:16

18.11.2017 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

20:17

18.11.2017 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

16:31

19.11.2017 12:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

23:15

19.11.2017 16:00

HSC Potsdam

HV GW Werder e.V.

43:12

25.11.2017 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

34:22

25.11.2017 14:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSC Potsdam

21:27

26.11.2017 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

18:16

26.11.2017 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HV GW Werder e.V.

20:14

09.12.2017 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

9:25

09.12.2017 11:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

32:10

16.12.2017 10:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

27:33

16.12.2017 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

37:11

17.12.2017 10:00

HSC Potsdam

Märkischer BSV Belzig

25:13

07.01.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

11:27

13.01.2018 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

HSC Potsdam

6:28

13.01.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

11:42

13.01.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

19:31

20.01.2018 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Märkischer BSV Belzig

21:21

21.01.2018 11:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV GW Werder e.V.

15:17

21.01.2018 11:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:19

21.01.2018 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

24:20

27.01.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Lok Rangsdorf

12:22

27.01.2018 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

32:16

28.01.2018 12:30

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HSC Potsdam

10:20

17.02.2018 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:18

17.02.2018 14:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

6:32

18.02.2018 12:30

HSC Potsdam

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

32:9

24.02.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

18:16

24.02.2018 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

SV Lok Rangsdorf

29:20

24.02.2018 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:15

03.03.2018 12:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

35:27

03.03.2018 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

23:11

04.03.2018 12:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

25:21

10.03.2018 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

12:16

11.03.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

13:12

13.03.2018 17:30

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

21:12

17.03.2018 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSC Potsdam

9:26

17.03.2018 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

34:18

17.03.2018 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Märkischer BSV Belzig

19:28

18.03.2018 11:45

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

12:25

23.03.2018 17:45

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HV GW Werder e.V.

18:11

14.04.2018 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

17:15

14.04.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

12:17

14.04.2018 13:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

24:23

14.04.2018 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

20:26

21.04.2018 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:24

21.04.2018 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

31:16

21.04.2018 14:00

SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

Märkischer BSV Belzig

34:16

22.04.2018 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSC Potsdam

16:31

29.04.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

26:10

Neueste Artikel

Tabelle

1. HSC Potsdam

32:0

2. SV Dallgow 47 e.V.

24:6

3. SV Lok Rangsdorf

21:11

4. Märkischer BSV Bel.

19:13

5. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

16:16

6. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

16:16

7. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

6:26

8. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

4:28

9. HV GW Werder e.V.

4:26

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 204

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 8658

Letzter Monat: 13031

Total: 335443