• +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++

// weibliche D-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 11:15

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:13

14.09.2019 12:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:15

21.09.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:16

21.09.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:9

03.11.2019 09:30

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8:20

03.11.2019 13:15

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:8

08.12.2019 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

15:14

15.12.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

6:22

15.12.2019 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

14:15

16.02.2020 11:15

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam

23:11

16.02.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04

14:16

01.03.2020 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

17:11

25.04.2020 11:15

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

25.04.2020 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 11:15

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

Letztes Spiel

01.03.2020 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17

SV Lok Rangsdorf

11

Tabelle

1. HSV Falkensee 04

28:0

2. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

20:4

3. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

18:6

4. HSV Falkensee 04 II

17:7

5. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

13:11

6. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

11:13

7. SV Lok Rangsdorf

7:21

8. HSC Potsdam

4:28

9. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

0:28

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 297

Gestern Online: 442

Diesen Monat: 2952

Letzter Monat: 15578

Total: 422155