// männliche E-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2018 13:45

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:9

09.09.2018 14:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SC Trebbin

18:11

23.09.2018 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

22:5

23.09.2018 12:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:9

29.09.2018 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:18

29.09.2018 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

15:22

06.10.2018 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

20:8

06.10.2018 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:16

13.10.2018 13:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:19

13.10.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

18:19

10.11.2018 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17:10

10.11.2018 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

28:5

02.12.2018 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

16:19

02.12.2018 13:30

SC Trebbin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15:24

16.12.2018 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam

13:29

16.12.2018 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

22:17

17.02.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

11:13

17.02.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:12

23.02.2019 10:45

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

10:22

23.02.2019 13:15

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

6:27

03.03.2019 14:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:6

03.03.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

9:12

30.03.2019 11:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:25

30.03.2019 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:12

07.04.2019 09:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

10:30

07.04.2019 12:30

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

16:26

Letztes Spiel

07.04.2019 12:30

1. VfL Potsdam II

16

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam

50:2

2. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

48:4

3. HV GW Werder e.V.

40:10

4. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

39:11

5. Ludwigsfelder HC

35:13

6. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

31:21

7. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

28:24

8. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

24:28

9. SC Trebbin

21:31

10. SV Lok Rangsdorf

16:36

11. SSV Falkensee

14:38

12. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

6:44

13. 1. VfL Potsdam II

6:46

14. NH

0:0

15. NG

0:0

16. Märkischer BSV Bel.

0:50

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:15

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 28

Gestern Online: 382

Diesen Monat: 7531

Letzter Monat: 11779

Total: 309277