// weibliche D-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

15:11

14.09.2019 11:15

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:13

14.09.2019 12:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

12:15

14.09.2019 13:45

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

12:12

15.09.2019 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

35:5

15.09.2019 10:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Lok Rangsdorf

7:12

15.09.2019 11:15

HSC Potsdam

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

8:27

15.09.2019 11:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSV Falkensee 04

5:32

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

8:13

21.09.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

5:16

21.09.2019 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04

13:21

21.09.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:9

21.09.2019 13:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

12:30

29.09.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

4:23

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

5:25

29.09.2019 12:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04 II

14:21

25.10.2019 18:00

HSC Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

7:21

03.11.2019 09:30

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8:20

03.11.2019 10:45

HSV Falkensee 04

HSV Falkensee 04 II

20:13

03.11.2019 12:00

HSC Potsdam

HSV Falkensee 04 II

7:29

03.11.2019 13:15

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:8

17.11.2019 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

24:9

17.11.2019 11:00

HSC Potsdam

HSV Falkensee 04

17.11.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

17:1

17.11.2019 13:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

17.11.2019 14:00

HSC Potsdam

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

19:14

30.11.2019 14:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04 II

08.12.2019 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

08.12.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

08.12.2019 11:15

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Falkensee 04 II

08.12.2019 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

08.12.2019 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

15.12.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15.12.2019 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

15.12.2019 12:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

15.12.2019 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

15.12.2019 13:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

15.12.2019 14:00

HSV Falkensee 04

SV Lok Rangsdorf

11.01.2020 10:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Lok Rangsdorf

11.01.2020 11:15

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Lok Rangsdorf

11.01.2020 12:30

HSC Potsdam

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

11.01.2020 13:45

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSC Potsdam

26.01.2020 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

26.01.2020 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

26.01.2020 11:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSC Potsdam

26.01.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

16.02.2020 10:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Falkensee 04

16.02.2020 11:15

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSC Potsdam

16.02.2020 12:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSC Potsdam

16.02.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04

01.03.2020 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

01.03.2020 11:00

HSV Falkensee 04

HSC Potsdam

01.03.2020 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

01.03.2020 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

01.03.2020 13:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Falkensee 04

01.03.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSC Potsdam

14.03.2020 09:30

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSV Falkensee 04

14.03.2020 10:45

HSV Falkensee 04

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

14.03.2020 12:00

HSV Falkensee 04 II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

22.03.2020 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

22.03.2020 13:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

29.03.2020 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

29.03.2020 11:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Lok Rangsdorf

29.03.2020 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

29.03.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Lok Rangsdorf

25.04.2020 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25.04.2020 11:15

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Falkensee 04 II

25.04.2020 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25.04.2020 13:45

HSV Falkensee 04 II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26.04.2020 10:00

SV Lok Rangsdorf

HSC Potsdam

26.04.2020 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSC Potsdam

26.04.2020 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Lok Rangsdorf

Nächstes Spiel

08.12.2019 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

03.11.2019 13:15

HSV Falkensee 04

19

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

8

Tabelle

1. HSV Falkensee 04

12:0

2. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

10:2

3. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

8:4

4. HSV Falkensee 04 II

7:5

5. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

4:4

6. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

3:5

7. SV Lok Rangsdorf

2:6

8. HSC Potsdam

2:10

9. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

0:12

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 282

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 6471

Letzter Monat: 11376

Total: 356843