• +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++
  • +++ 12.03.2020: Der Spielbetrieb wird bis auf weiteres eingestellt! +++

// männliche E-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 16:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

HV GW Werder e.V. II

36:0

15.09.2019 10:00

SSV Falkensee

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

40:3

15.09.2019 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

9:13

15.09.2019 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SSV Falkensee

2:29

21.09.2019 10:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27:7

21.09.2019 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee II

17:2

21.09.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee II

12:6

22.09.2019 09:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

SSV Falkensee

4:34

22.09.2019 10:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

HV GW Werder e.V. II

13:11

22.09.2019 11:00

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V. II

40:0

28.09.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V.

4:29

28.09.2019 11:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

13:6

28.09.2019 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

27:11

29.09.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SSV Falkensee II

21:7

29.09.2019 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HV GW Werder e.V. II

31:1

29.09.2019 14:00

SSV Falkensee II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

11:5

26.10.2019 10:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HV GW Werder e.V.

17:18

26.10.2019 11:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

SSV Falkensee II

7:13

26.10.2019 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SSV Falkensee

9:18

26.10.2019 12:00

SSV Falkensee II

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

8:8

26.10.2019 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SSV Falkensee

11:18

27.10.2019 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

16:3

27.10.2019 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

17:6

27.10.2019 15:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17:14

02.11.2019 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

15:24

02.11.2019 11:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

7:13

02.11.2019 12:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

13:15

09.11.2019 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee II

16:8

09.11.2019 11:00

SSV Falkensee II

SSV Falkensee

3:21

09.11.2019 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

3:21

10.11.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27:5

10.11.2019 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

32:5

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

17:6

16.11.2019 10:30

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

13:18

16.11.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V.

6:33

16.11.2019 12:00

SSV Falkensee II

HV GW Werder e.V.

5:15

16.11.2019 12:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1. VfL Potsdam II

22:14

16.11.2019 13:00

SSV Falkensee II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

10:9

23.11.2019 10:00

SSV Falkensee II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

7:13

23.11.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

10:21

23.11.2019 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

4:17

23.11.2019 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SSV Falkensee II

5:9

23.11.2019 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:2

24.11.2019 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam II

16:14

24.11.2019 14:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

HV GW Werder e.V.

4:26

24.11.2019 15:00

HC Neuruppin (G JE)

1. VfL Potsdam II

4:14

30.11.2019 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

1. VfL Potsdam II

4:18

30.11.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

9:15

30.11.2019 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

7:7

08.12.2019 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

8:19

08.12.2019 13:00

SSV Falkensee

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

11:11

08.12.2019 14:00

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V.

9:9

14.12.2019 10:00

SSV Falkensee II

1. VfL Potsdam II

6:12

14.12.2019 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HV GW Werder e.V.

2:21

14.12.2019 11:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

24:7

14.12.2019 12:00

SSV Falkensee

SSV Falkensee II

18:6

Letztes Spiel

30.11.2019 13:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

7

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

7

Tabelle

1. SSV Falkensee

26:2

2. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

23:5

3. HV GW Werder e.V.

23:5

4. 1. VfL Potsdam II

16:12

5. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

9:19

6. SSV Falkensee II

9:19

7. HC Neuruppin (G JE)

5:23

8. HV GW Werder e.V. II

1:27

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:15

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:00

Sporthalle Wusterwitz (4710)

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 275

Gestern Online: 442

Diesen Monat: 2930

Letzter Monat: 15578

Total: 422133